Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Säfflespelen 2010


Om ni hellre vill ha resultatlistan som pdf-fil finns den här.

F8

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

27

Filippa Dedorsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

10,4

2

146

Emma Hedin

Kils AIK

-02

10,8

3

182

Petra Bäckström

Säffle FIK

-02

10,8

4

15

Agnes Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

10,9

5

2

Matilda Strand

Filipstads FIK

-02

11,1

6

159

Tilde Inelind

Kils AIK

-02

11,2

7

69

Ellen Edvinsson

IK Viking

 

11,2

8

189

Ellen Hultgren

Karlskoga FIF

-02

11,3

9

59

Tilda Jerlström

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

11,4

10

154

Maja Jonsson

Kils AIK

 

11,5

10

65

Tilda Bergström

IFK Sunne

-02

11,5

12

127

Vilma Svedberg

Karlskoga FIF

-03

13,2

DNS

22

Elin Wahlgren

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

 

DNS

83

Beata Bäckman

Karlskoga FIF

-03

 

DNS

132

Tilda Carlsson

KFUM Arvika

-01

 

DNS

212

Emmy Lindström

Kils AIK

-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

182

Petra Bäckström

Säffle FIK

-02

1,29,0

2

146

Emma Hedin

Kils AIK

-02

1,31,9

3

159

Tilde Inelind

Kils AIK

-02

1,32,2

4

78

Alexandra Franc

Karlskoga FIF

-03

1,32,7

5

27

Filippa Dedorsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

1,35,5

6

2

Matilda Strand

Filipstads FIK

-02

1,39,2

7

65

Tilda Bergström

IFK Sunne

-02

1,41,5

8

15

Agnes Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

1,42,3

9

69

Ellen Edvinsson

IK Viking

 

1,42,8

10

59

Tilda Jerlström

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

1,47,1

11

154

Maja Jonsson

Kils AIK

-02

1,50,4

DNS

22

Elin Wahlgren

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

 

DNS

212

Emmy Lindström

Kils AIK

-02

 

DNS

83

Beata Bäckman

Karlskoga FIF

-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

69

Ellen Edvinsson

IK Viking

 

106

2

159

Tilde Inelind

Kils AIK

2

103

3

15

Agnes Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

2

103

4

27

Filippa Dedorsson

IFK Kristinehamn

2

100

5

65

Tilda Bergström

IFK Sunne

2

95

6

146

Emma Hedin

Kils AIK

2

95

7

189

Ellen Hultgren

Karlskoga FIF

2

95

8

182

Petra Bäckström

Säffle FIK

2

90

9

2

Matilda Strand

Filipstads FIK

2

90

10

59

Tilda Jerlström

IFK Kristinehamn

2

90

11

154

Maja Jonsson

Kils AIK

2

80

DNS

22

Elin Wahlgren

IFK Kristinehamn

2

 

DNS

83

Beata Bäckman

Karlskoga FIF

3

 

DNS

132

Tilda Carlsson

KFUM Arvika

1

 

DNS

212

Emmy Lindström

Kils AIK

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

27

Filippa Dedorsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

4,97

2

65

Tilda Bergström

IFK Sunne

-02

4,55

3

2

Matilda Strand

Filipstads FIK

-02

4,42

4

182

Petra Bäckström

Säffle FIK

-02

4,29

5

69

Ellen Edvinsson

IK Viking

 

4,23

6

189

Ellen Hultgren

Karlskoga FIF

-02

4,03

7

159

Tilde Inelind

Kils AIK

-02

3,64

8

59

Tilda Jerlström

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

3,48

9

154

Maja Jonsson

Kils AIK

-02

3,13

DNS

15

Agnes Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

 

DNS

22

Elin Wahlgren

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

 

DNS

146

Emma Hedin

Kils AIK

-02

 

DNS

212

Emmy Lindström

Kils AIK

-02

 

DNS

83

Beata Bäckman

Karlskoga FIF

-03

 

DNS

132

Tilda Carlsson

KFUM Arvika

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F9

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

100

Isabella Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

-01

10,2

2

223

Evelina Ekelund

IF Göta

-01

10,6

3

141

Elina Larsson

Kils AIK

-01

10,6

4

161

Åsa Olsson

Kils AIK

-01

10,7

5

118

Ronja Svantesson/Skoglund

Karlskoga FIF

-01

11,4

6

38

Josefin Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

11,5

7

39

Julia Lingåker

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

11,3

8

58

Thea Furuberg

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

11,5

9

86

Elin Karlsson

Karlskoga FIF

-01

11,6

9

209

Cornelia Grytzelius

Kils AIK

-01

11,6

11

143

Elisabeth Westlund

Kils AIK

-01

11,7

12

95

Frida Järlesjö

Karlskoga FIF

-01

11,8

13

168

Linn Thorén

Ransäters AIS

-01

11,9

DNS

49

Mia Gustafsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

161

Åsa Olsson

Kils AIK

-01

1,28,0

2

100

Isabella Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

-01

1,28,0

3

223

Evelina Ekelund

IF Göta

-01

1,29,4

4

118

Ronja Svantesson/Skoglund

Karlskoga FIF

-01

1,34,5

5

86

Elin Karlsson

Karlskoga FIF

-01

1,45,5

6

38

Josefin Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

1,46,3

7

95

Frida Järlesjö

Karlskoga FIF

-01

1,49,8

8

168

Linn Thorén

Ransäters AIS

-01

1,51,1

9

143

Elisabeth Westlund

Kils AIK

-01

1,57,3

DNS

39

Julia Lingåker

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

 

DNS

49

Mia Gustafsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

 

DNS

58

Thea Furuberg

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

 

DNS

141

Elina Larsson

Kils AIK

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

100

Isabella Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

-01

115

2

141

Elina Larsson

Kils AIK

-01

103

3

118

Ronja Svantesson/Skoglund

Karlskoga FIF

-01

100

4

38

Josefin Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

95

5

161

Åsa Olsson

Kils AIK

-01

95

6

143

Elisabeth Westlund

Kils AIK

-01

90

7

39

Julia Lingåker

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

85

8

58

Thea Furuberg

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

85

9

86

Elin Karlsson

Karlskoga FIF

-01

85

9

209

Cornelia Grytzelius

Kils AIK

-01

85

DNS

49

Mia Gustafsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

38

Josefin Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

 

5,25

2

86

Elin Karlsson

Karlskoga FIF

 

4,94

3

161

Åsa Olsson

Kils AIK

 

4,92

4

100

Isabella Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

 

4,80

5

39

Julia Lingåker

IFK Kristinehamn

 

4,42

6

141

Elina Larsson

Kils AIK

 

4,22

7

143

Elisabeth Westlund

Kils AIK

 

4,14

8

58

Thea Furuberg

IFK Kristinehamn

 

3,92

9

209

Cornelia Grytzelius

Kils AIK

 

3,77

10

223

Evelina Ekelund

IF Göta

 

3,53

11

95

Frida Järlesjö

Karlskoga FIF

 

3,39

12

168

Linn Thorén

Ransäters AIS

 

3,22

13

118

Ronja Svantesson/Skoglund

Karlskoga FIF

 

2,72

DNS

49

Mia Gustafsson

IFK Kristinehamn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F10

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

90

Emma Almqvist

Karlskoga FIF

-00

9,5

2

94

Frida Johansson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

9,8

3

80

Alwa Pettersson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

10,1

4

135

Alice Larsson

Kils AIK

-00

10,4

5

184

Thea Eriksson

Säffle FIK

-00

10,5

6

93

Filippa Berglund

Karlskoga FIF

-00

10,7

7

79

Alice Svedberg

Karlskoga FIF

-00

10,6

7

197

Nadja Eliasson

Ransäters AIS

-00

10,6

9

1

Ellinor Strand

Filipstads FIK

-00

11,4

10

53

Rebecka Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

11,4

DNS

111

Maja Pettersson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

 

DNS

128

Wilma Throgen

Karlskoga FIF

-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

94

Frida Johansson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

1,19,3

2

184

Thea Eriksson

Säffle FIK

-00

1,20,1

3

197

Nadja Eliasson

Ransäters AIS

-00

1,23,6

4

80

Alwa Pettersson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

1,24,0

5

79

Alice Svedberg

Karlskoga FIF

-00

1,25,1

6

90

Emma Almqvist

Karlskoga FIF

-00

1,26,2

7

93

Filippa Berglund

Karlskoga FIF

-00

1,29,9

8

135

Alice Larsson

Kils AIK

-00

1,40,0

9

53

Rebecka Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

1,45,0

DNS

1

Ellinor Strand

Filipstads FIK

-00

 

DNS

111

Maja Pettersson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

80

Alwa Pettersson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

124

2

94

Frida Johansson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

121

3

128

Wilma Throgen

Karlskoga FIF

-00

118

4

90

Emma Almqvist

Karlskoga FIF

-00

110

5

135

Alice Larsson

Kils AIK

-00

105

6

184

Thea Eriksson

Säffle FIK

-00

100

6

197

Nadja Eliasson

Ransäters AIS

-00

100

8

53

Rebecka Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

100

9

1

Ellinor Strand

Filipstads FIK

-00

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

80

Alwa Pettersson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

7,22

2

90

Emma Almqvist

Karlskoga FIF

-00

6,91

3

94

Frida Johansson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

5,87

4

53

Rebecka Andersson

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

5,57

5

128

Wilma Throgen

Karlskoga FIF

-00

5,52

6

1

Ellinor Strand

Filipstads FIK

-00

4,91

7

135

Alice Larsson

Kils AIK

-00

4,89

8

184

Thea Eriksson

Säffle FIK

-00

4,81

9

79

Alice Svedberg

Karlskoga FIF

-00

4,15

10

197

Nadja Eliasson

Ransäters AIS

-00

3,60

 

 

 

 

 

 

F11

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

98

Ida Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

99

9,0

2

16

Alexandra Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

99

9,4

3

205

Beatrice Johansson

KFUM Arvika

99

9,5

4

169

Louise Thorén

Ransäters AIS

99

9,6

5

207

Mathilda de la Rose

KFUM Arvika

99

9,9

6

147

Hanna Olsson

Kils AIK

99

10,6

7

42

Lina Jernberg

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

10,4

8

40

Julia Thorstensson

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

10,5

9

28

Frida Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

11,0

DNS

89

Ellen Tallberg

Karlskoga FIF

-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

98

Ida Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

99

2,57,4

2

40

Julia Thorstensson

IFK Kristinehamn

99

3,05,9

3

207

Mathilda de la Rose

KFUM Arvika

99

3,29,4

4

205

Beatrice Johansson

KFUM Arvika

99

3,29,5

5

42

Lina Jernberg

IFK Kristinehamn

99

3,31,2

6

147

Hanna Olsson

Kils AIK

99

3,46,9

7

28

Frida Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

99

4,00,6

8

169

Louise Thorén

Ransäters AIS

99

4,11,0

DNS

16

Alexandra Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

99

 

DNS

89

Ellen Tallberg

Karlskoga FIF

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

98

Ida Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

-99

126

2

147

Hanna Olsson

Kils AIK

-99

120

3

200

Klara Bergström

IFK Sunne

-99

115

4

42

Lina Jernberg

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

115

5

16

Alexandra Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

115

6

40

Julia Thorstensson

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

110

7

28

Frida Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

227

Maja Andersson

KFUM Arvika

-99

7,89

2

205

Beatrice Johansson

KFUM Arvika

-99

7,11

3

207

Mathilda de la Rose

KFUM Arvika

-99

6,80

4

200

Klara Bergström

IFK Sunne

-99

6,52

5

16

Alexandra Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

5,42

6

98

Ida Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

-99

5,21

7

147

Hanna Olsson

Kils AIK

-99

5,20

8

40

Julia Thorstensson

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

4,87

9

169

Louise Thorén

Ransäters AIS

-99

4,68

10

28

Frida Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

4,55

11

42

Lina Jernberg

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

4,53

12

89

Ellen Tallberg

Karlskoga FIF

-99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F12

 

 

 

 

 

60 mH

 

 

 

 

 

1

11

Julia Björkengren

IF Göta

-98

11,3

2

21

Elin Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

11,4

3

104

Klara Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

-98

11,6

4

183

Sarah Bennetoft

Säffle FIK

-98

12,9

4

150

Ida Hedin

Kils AIK

-98

12,9

6

125

Vilma Andersson Di Maio

Karlskoga FIF

-98

13,0

7

92

Felicia Öhrn

Karlskoga FIF

-98

13,9

DNS

222

Alexandra Larsson

IF Göta

-98

 

DNS

229

Matilda Tivehag

Kils AIK

-98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

183

Sarah Bennetoft

Säffle FIK

-98

2,40,3

2

224

Matilda Ekelund

IF Göta

-98

2,46,3

3

104

Klara Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

-98

2,46,3

4

150

Ida Hedin

Kils AIK

-98

3,04,5

5

145

Ellen Abrahamsson

Kils AIK

-98

3,14,6

6

125

Vilma Andersson Di Maio

Karlskoga FIF

-98

3,19,0

7

21

Elin Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

3,20,7

8

92

Felicia Öhrn

Karlskoga FIF

-98

3,21,7

9

32

Hilda Jansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

3,31,1

10

33

Ida Söderman

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

3,51,6

DNS

229

Matilda Tivehag

Kils AIK

-98

 

DNS

45

Maja Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

 

DNS

109

Maja Hård

Karlskoga FIF

-98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

21

Elin Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

143

2

92

Felicia Öhrn

Karlskoga FIF

-98

141

3

125

Vilma Andersson Di Maio

Karlskoga FIF

-98

137

4

145

Ellen Abrahamsson

Kils AIK

-98

130

5

104

Klara Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

-98

130

6

11

Julia Björkengren

IF Göta

-98

115

7

32

Hilda Jansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

115

8

109

Maja Hård

Karlskoga FIF

-98

115

9

33

Ida Söderman

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

110

10

5

Beatrice Larsson

IF Göta

-98

 

11

45

Maja Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

 

12

222

Alexandra Larsson

IF Göta

-98

 

13

224

Matilda Ekelund

IF Göta

-98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

153

Louise Vestlund

Kils AIK

-98

10,20

2

21

Elin Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

8,88

3

183

Sarah Bennetoft

Säffle FIK

-98

8,39

4

104

Klara Pallin

Karlskoga FIF

-98

8,13

5

92

Felicia Öhrn

Karlskoga FIF

-98

7,57

6

11

Julia Björkengren

IF Göta

-98

7,44

7

125

Vilma Andersson Di Maio

Karlskoga FIF

-98

7,12

8

33

Ida Söderman

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

6,46

9

109

Maja Hård

Karlskoga FIF

-98

6,33

10

150

Ida Hedin

Kils AIK

-98

6,17

11

32

Hilda Jansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

6,11

DNS

229

Matilda Tivehag

Kils AIK

-98

 

DNS

45

Maja Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-98

 

DNS

5

Beatrice Larsson

IF Göta

-98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13

 

 

 

 

 

60 mH

 

 

 

 

 

1

43

Lisa Piscator

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

11,1

2

8

Hanna Johansson

IF Göta

-97

11,4

3

25

Erica Edström

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

11,9

4

180

Mathilda Eriksson

Säffle FIK

-97

12,0

5

50

Moa Carlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

12,1

6

55

Sabine Steen

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

12,5

7

20

Elin Amberg Sköld

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

13,7

8

51

Moa Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

14,2

DNF

30

Hanne Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

 

DNS

4

Agnes Larsson

IF Göta

-97

 

DNS

14

Sallie Lundh

IF Göta

-97

 

DNS

26

Fanny Carlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

30

Hanne Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

97

2,37,8

2

12

Linnea Quist

IF Göta

97

2,38,6

3

43

Lisa Piscator

IFK Kristinehamn

97

2,39,4

4

25

Erica Edström

IFK Kristinehamn

97

3,04,5

5

50

Moa Carlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

97

3,05,8

6

51

Moa Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

97

3,21,1

7

37

Johanna Hertzman

IFK Kristinehamn

97

4,24,1

DNS

6

Elinor Funk

IF Göta

97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

30

Hanne Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

150

2

43

Lisa Piscator

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

140

3

50

Moa Carlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

130

4

55

Sabine Steen

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

130

5

25

Erica Edström

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

125

6

180

Mathilda Eriksson

Säffle FIK

-97

120

7

51

Moa Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

115

7

20

Elin Amberg Sköld

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

115

DNS

6

Elinor Funk

IF Göta

-97

 

DNS

14

Sallie Lundh

IF Göta

-97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Agnes Larsson

IF Göta

-97

12,69

2

8

Hanna Johansson

IF Göta

-97

9,35

3

43

Lisa Piscator

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

8,41

4

30

Hanne Karlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

8,08

5

55

Sabine Steen

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

7,96

6

20

Elin Amberg Sköld

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

7,37

7

50

Moa Carlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

7,29

8

37

Johanna Hertzman

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

7,28

9

51

Moa Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

6,34

10

25

Erica Edström

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

6,33

DNS

26

Fanny Carlsson

IFK Kristinehamn

-97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F14

 

 

 

 

 

80 mH

 

 

 

 

 

1

226

Linnéa Hård

Karlskoga FIF

-96

13,5

2

81

Amanda Sjöö

Karlskoga FIF

-96

15,2

3

137

Anna Jansson

Kils AIK

-96

15,6

4

152

Julia Jansson

Kils AIK

-96

16,0

DNS

61

Emilia Kjellberg

IFK Sunne

-96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

228

Moa Andersson

KFUM Arvika

96

2,42,0

2

226

Linnéa Hård

Karlskoga FIF

96

2,43,1

3

81

Amanda Sjöö

Karlskoga FIF

96

2,43,2

DNS

10

Jacqueline Larsson

IF Göta

96

 

DNS

115

Nathalie Sääf

Karlskoga FIF

96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

137

Anna Jansson

Kils AIK

96

140

2

152

Julia Jansson

Kils AIK

96

140

DNS

61

Emilia Kjellberg

IFK Sunne

96

 

DNS

115

Nathalie Sääf

Karlskoga FIF

96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

226

Linnéa Hård

Karlskoga FIF

96

10,71

2

115

Nathalie Sääf

Karlskoga FIF

96

5,54

 

 

 

 

 

 

P8

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

175

Bamse Fredriksson 

Säffle FIK

-02

9,9

2

105

Linus Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

-02

10,3

3

44

Ludwig Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

10,7

4

155

Petter Lander

Kils AIK

-02

10,8

5

62

Lucas Johansson

IFK Sunne

-02

11,3

6

75

Victor Olsson

IK Viking

-02

11,6

7

139

Elias Dahlberg

Kils AIK

-02

11,7

8

124

Viktor Palmén

Karlskoga FIF

-02

11,9

9

166

Gustav Sjöström

Ransäters AIS

-02

12,1

10

167

Henrik Olsson

Ransäters AIS

-02

12,9

DNS

71

Ludvig Ehne

IK Viking

 

 

DNS

149

Hugo Wikström

Kils AIK

-02

 

DNS

233

Noah Andreasson

Säffle FIK

-03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

175

Bamse Fredriksson

Säffle FIK

-02

1,21,9

2

105

Linus Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

-02

1,28,2

3

155

Petter Lander

Kils AIK

-02

1,35,3

4

62

Lucas Johansson

IFK Sunne

-02

1,38,8

5

75

Victor Olsson

IK Viking

 

1,39,1

6

139

Elias Dahlberg

Kils AIK

-02

1,40,3

7

124

Viktor Palmén

Karlskoga FIF

-02

1,47,9

8

167

Henrik Olsson

Ransäters AIS

-02

1,56,1

DNS

44

Ludwig Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

 

DNS

149

Hugo Wikström

Kils AIK

-02

 

DNS

233

Noah Andreasson

Säffle FIK

-03

 

DNS

71

Ludvig Ehne

IK Viking

 

 

DNS

166

Gustav Sjöström

Ransäters AIS

-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

105

Linus Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

-02

107

2

44

Ludwig Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

103

3

62

Lucas Johansson

IFK Sunne

-02

103

4

139

Elias Dahlberg

Kils AIK

-02

95

5

175

Bamse Fredriksson

Säffle FIK

-02

95

6

166

Gustav Sjöström

Ransäters AIS

-02

95

7

155

Petter Lander

Kils AIK

-02

95

8

167

Henrik Olsson

Ransäters AIS

-02

90

9

124

Viktor Palmén

Karlskoga FIF

-02

80

 

233

Noah Andreasson

Säffle FIK

-03

0

DNS

71

Ludvig Ehne

IK Viking

 

 

DNS

149

Hugo Wikström

Kils AIK

-02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

175

Bamse Fredriksson

Säffle FIK

-02

4,99

2

44

Ludwig Lill

IFK Kristinehamn

-02

4,93

3

62

Lucas Johansson

IFK Sunne

-02

4,62

4

139

Elias Dahlberg

Kils AIK

-02

4,60

5

155

Petter Lander

Kils AIK

-02

4,56

6

75

Victor Olsson

IK Viking

 

4,46

7

105

Linus Callenvik

Karlskoga FIF

-02

4,41

8

167

Henrik Olsson

Ransäters AIS

-02

4,33

9

233

Noah Andreasson

Säffle FIK

-03

4,30

10

166

Gustav Sjöström

Ransäters AIS

-02

3,81

11

234

Viggo Björk

Säffle FIK

-03

2,62

DNS

149

Hugo Wikström

Kils AIK

-02

 

DNS

71

Ludvig Ehne

IK Viking

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P9

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

131

Simon Jonängen

KFUM Arvika

-01

9,7

2

151

Johan Forsberg

Kils AIK

-01

9,9

3

67

Edvard Nilsson

IK Viking

 

10,4

4

120

Simon Axelsson

Karlskoga FIF

-01

10,7

5

148

Hannes Gryth

Kils AIK

-01

10,8

6

41

Leo Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

11,0

7

3

Rasmus Strand

Filipstads FIK

-01

11,0

8

156

Rex Andersson

Kils AIK

-01

11,2

9

160

William Liljeberg

Kils AIK

-01

11,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

151

Johan Forsberg

Kils AIK

-01

1,19,7

2

131

Simon Jonängen

KFUM Arvika

-01

1,24,7

3

67

Edvard Nilsson

IK Viking

 

1,32,3

4

41

Leo Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

1,45,8

5

156

Rex Andersson

Kils AIK

-01

1,47,2

6

232

Hugo Wittemyr

Säffle FIK

-01

1,48,3

7

3

Rasmus Strand

Filipstads FIK

-01

1,51,1

DNS

160

William Liljeberg

Kils AIK

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

67

Edvard Nilsson

IK Viking

 

104

2

131

Simon Jonängen

KFUM Arvika

-01

104

3

156

Rex Andersson

Kils AIK

-01

104

4

151

Johan Forsberg

Kils AIK

-01

95

5

41

Leo Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

90

5

120

Simon Axelsson

Karlskoga FIF

-01

90

7

3

Rasmus Strand

Filipstads FIK

-01

85

8

148

Hannes Gryth

Kils AIK

-01

80

DNS

160

William Liljeberg

Kils AIK

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

131

Simon Jonängen

KFUM Arvika

-01

6,02

2

67

Edvard Nilsson

IK Viking

 

5,76

3

151

Johan Forsberg

Kils AIK

-01

4,92

4

120

Simon Axelsson

Karlskoga FIF

-01

4,88

5

156

Rex Andersson

Kils AIK

-01

4,86

6

3

Rasmus Strand

Filipstads FIK

-01

4,73

7

148

Hannes Gryth

Kils AIK

-01

4,49

8

41

Leo Johansson

IFK Kristinehamn

-01

3,16

DNS

160

William Liljeberg

Kils AIK

-01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P10

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

102

Joel Magnusson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

9,3

2

56

Samuel Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

9,7

3

133

Adam Vestlund

Kils AIK

-00

9,8

4

116

Oskar Palmén

Karlskoga FIF

-00

11,0

DNS

31

Hannes Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

 

DNS

108

Ludvig Nyborg

Karlskoga FIF

-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

235

William Nilsson

Säffle FIK

-00

1,12,3

2

102

Joel Magnusson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

1,12,8

3

133

Adam Vestlund

Kils AIK

-00

1,24,3

4

56

Samuel Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

1,26,6

5

116

Oskar Palmén

Karlskoga FIF

-00

1,40,6

6

31

Hannes Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

 

7

108

Ludvig Nyborg

Karlskoga FIF

-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Höjd

 

 

 

 

 

1

133

Adam Vestlund

Kils AIK

-00

128

2

116

Oskar Palmén

Karlskoga FIF

-00

110

3

56

Samuel Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

105

DNS

31

Hannes Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kula

 

 

 

 

 

1

133

Adam Vestlund

Kils AIK

-00

7,68

2

102

Joel Magnusson

Karlskoga FIF

-00

7,02

3

56

Samuel Brunnsgård

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

6,17

DNS

31

Hannes Hollstedt

IFK Kristinehamn

-00

 

DNS

108

Ludvig Nyborg

Karlskoga FIF

-00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P11

 

 

 

 

 

60 m

 

 

 

 

 

1

72

Marcus Nilsson

IK Viking

 

9,7

2

66

Alfred Nilsson

IK Viking

 

9,8

3

36

Johan Wahlgren

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

10,0

4

190

Johannes Järlesjö

Karlskoga FIF

-99

10,7

5

47

Mathias Hertzman

IFK Kristinehamn

-99

10,9

6

35